PENTEST GIVEAWAY - SECURITY TEST - DELETE ME
This giveaway was created as part of an authorized penetration test to demonstrate that USER-level accounts can create giveaways without MODERATOR permission. Please delete.
Prizepool
0.001 USDT (PENTEST)
BUGG Finance
BUGGLive Price & Chart
What is BUGG Finance (BUGG)?
BUGG Finance (BUGG) is a community-focused, decentralized cryptocurrency with instant rewards for holders.Frequently Asked Questions about BUGG Finance
Where can I find more info about BUGG Finance?
You can find more info about BUGG Finance on the official website.
Where can I follow updates about BUGG Finance?
You can follow updates about BUGG Finance on their X account.
Where can I join BUGG Finance community?
You can find BUGG Finance community on Telegram and Discord.
What is the contract address of BUGG Finance?
The contract address of BUGG Finance is 0x7d62d515ca6dd901fc920e361559fd394eef3d52 on Binance Smart Chain.
Where can I buy BUGG Finance?
You can buy BUGG Finance on PancakeSwap.
Promoted Coins
| # | Name | Chain | Market Cap | 24h | Launch Date | Upvotes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BitcoinHyper HYPER | — | — | Jan 28, 2026 | Vote | ||
Maxi DogeMAXI | — | — | Dec 31, 2025 | Vote | |||
| 3 | PepenodePEPENODE | — | — | Jan 25, 2026 | Vote | ||
Best WalletBEST | — | — | Nov 30, 2025 | Vote | |||
| 5 | CatslapSLAP | — | — | Nov 21, 2024 | Vote | ||
SUBBDSUBBD | — | — | Dec 10, 2025 | Vote | |||
| 7 | Liquid ChainLIQUID | — | — | Aug 01, 2026 | Vote | ||
| 8 | HarryTheHippoHIPO | — | — | Jul 01, 2025 | Vote | ||
| 9 | StarChain STRC | — | — | Mar 01, 2025 | Vote |
Total Votes
Votes Today
Add to watchlist
Watchlisted
times
